Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Yu, Zachary NZL NZL148314831538
2 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZL NZL145914591427
3 Hwang, Ryan NZL NZL143514351323
4 Zhang, Charles NZL NZL137513751370
5 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL136813681317
6 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZL134013401392
7 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZL NZL133513351234
8 Sun, Nathan NZL NZL132513251328
9 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZL129712971159
10 Yue, Annie NZL NZL129212921195
11 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZL NZL127512751100
12 Moffitt, Samuel NZL NZL126912691148
13 Liu, Richard Jingjie NZL NZL126212621084
14 Lobanov, Nikita NZL NZL126012601033
15 Xia, Yuehan (Max) NZL NZL124512451089
16 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZL12181218972
17 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL NZL12181218880
18 Shenoy, Pranav NZL NZL121112111147
19 Xiao, Maxwell NZL NZL11981198842
20 Yuan, Paul NZL NZL11891189892
21 Zhang, Aidan NZL NZL118811881043
22 Zhou, Peter NZL NZL11871187834
23 Yang, Jerry NZL NZL117311731098
24 Xiao, Leo Yi NZL NZL11631163994
25 Si, William NZL NZL11531153746
26 Zhang, Harvey NZL NZL11471147969
27 Gaynor, Alan NZL NZL114411441035
28 Jiang, Patrick Di NZL NZL114411441027
29 Xie, Mason Zixuan NZL NZL11401140833
30 Yuan, Hong NZL NZL113911391028
31 Cui, Oscar NZL NZL11331133957
32 Zhou, Adele NZL NZL11271127944
33 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZL11171117832
34 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZL109910991046
35 Wang, Alex Xinyang NZL NZL10981098769
36 Huang, Jayden NZL NZL10721072799
37 Li, Anson NZL NZL10601060676
38 Xie, Jason Zihan NZL NZL10591059604
39 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL NZL10301030546
40 Wang, Carol Huixin NZL NZL10261026685
41 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL NZL10151015677
42 Chen, Xavier NZL NZL10031003824
43 Zhou, Kevin NZL NZL8060806
44 Wang, Zi Yao (kelvin) NZL NZL7400740
45 Yu, Maxwell NZL NZL7010701
46 Wang, Ruitong NZL NZL6290629
47 So, Darren NZL NZL5640564
48 Youn, Laeho NZL NZL000
49 Youn, Soyul NZL NZL000
50 Zhao, Weiqun NZL NZL000