Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZL165016501781
2 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZL161516151697
3 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZL147314731573
4 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZL NZL146814681431
5 Zara, Baraa NZL NZL143914391437
6 Coates, Alex NZL NZL138713871378
7 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZL136413641490
8 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZL132613261345
9 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZL NZL131713171252
10 Zhang, Charles NZL NZL128812881290
11 Liu, Richard Jingjie NZL NZL126912691083
12 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZL124112411064
13 Follington, Owen NZL NZL124012400
14 Jin, Kaibo (Bosco) NZL NZL12241224970
15 Gupta, Arush NZL NZL122101221
16 Shenoy, Pranav NZL NZL122112211106
17 Guo, George NZL NZL121812181030
18 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZL121612161030
19 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL NZL12111211899
20 Si, William NZL NZL11891189776
21 Xiao, Leo Yi NZL NZL118811881009
22 Zhang, Haoran (william) NZL NZL11811181877
23 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZL11701170861
24 Yuan, Paul NZL NZL11601160842
25 Zhou, Adele NZL NZL11561156913
26 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZL11451145903
27 Zhang, Harvey NZL NZL112301123
28 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZL108310831015
29 Xia, Max NZL NZL107801078
30 Mei, Zihan NZL NZL107001070
31 Taha, Shereif NZL NZL102701027
32 Zhang, Kyan Jiarun NZL NZL10101010789
33 Lu, Xiahan(Luna) NZL NZL8950895
34 Wang, Alex Xinyang NZL NZL7610761
35 Li, Olivia NZL NZL7380738
36 Li, Anson NZL NZL6090609
37 Gaynor, Alan NZL NZL000
38 Sun, Matthew Aoxuan NZL NZL000