Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Duneas, John NZL NZLFM198719872048
2 Coates, Alex NZL NZL140314031378
3 Gothorp, Thomas H T NZL NZL134413441083
4 Zhang, Charles NZL NZL128712871290
5 Li, Olivia NZL NZL12021202738
6 Zhang, Aidan NZL NZL119611961091
7 Zhou, Adele NZL NZL11381138913
8 Powell, Brian NZL NZL11271127710