Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Nascimento, Francisco NZL151015101626
2 Zara, Baraa NZL145714571424
3 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZL145314531485
4 Liu, William Rui NZL143614361182
5 Coen, Victor NZL140614061103
6 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL13741374959
7 Gan, Emily NZL136913691293
8 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL136213621405
9 Lian, Leo Yitao NZL13401340689
10 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL133413341151
11 Xiao, Lucas NZL133013301299
12 Feng, Sophia NZL131913191278
13 Bhatt, Daksh NZL131813181126
14 Zara, Anas NZL12971297912
15 Xiao, Maxwell NZL12851285823
16 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZL12801280593
17 Yu, Weiyang NZL127712771068
18 Zhao, Oliver NZL126912691112
19 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL12341234813
20 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL12341234699
21 McDonald, Duncan NZL122312231022
22 Shenoy, Pranav NZL120312031095
23 Oshri, Eden NZL12011201987
24 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL12011201802
25 Bhatt, Mantra NZL118311831231
26 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL11811181750
27 Zhang, Aidan NZL11681168761
28 Yang, Jerry NZL116711671093
29 Zhang, Haoran (William) NZL11671167918
30 Liu, Lanjun NZL114511451176
31 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL10281028821
32 Nozaki, Shuntaro NZL10161016660
33 Cui, Oscar NZL101301013
34 Sun, Ruofan NZL101310130
35 Zhou, Adele NZL7480748
36 Li, Anson NZL000