Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hague, Ben NZLFM243002430
2 Piwari, Dylan Tama NZL211802118
3 Milligan, Helen NZLCM197901979
4 Xie, Felix NZL195001950
5 Loke, Kayden NZL160301603
6 Cunningham, Patrick D NZL160001600
7 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL159301593
8 Ashe, Michael NZL152901529
9 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL147901479
10 Gold, Hamish R NZL144501445
11 Van der Hoorn, Thomas NZL141801418
12 Mao, Daqi NZL139401394
13 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL138801388
14 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL129501295
15 Gan, Emily NZL9980998
16 Liu, Zikun Kenneth NZL9510951
17 Al-Afaghani, Anas NZL8200820
18 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL5990599