Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hague, Ben NZLFM243002430
2 Piwari, Dylan Tama NZL211802118
3 Xie, Felix NZL195001950
4 Loke, Kayden NZL160301603
5 Cunningham, Patrick D NZL160001600
6 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL159301593
7 Van der Hoorn, Thomas NZL141801418
8 Zara, Baraa NZL140001400
9 Mao, Daqi NZL139401394
10 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL129501295
11 Zara, Anas NZL105701057
12 Gan, Emily NZL9980998
13 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL5990599