Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Nascimento, Francisco NZL NZL152415241624
2 Liu, William Rui NZL NZL145414541377
3 Hwang, Ryan NZL NZL144814481187
4 Coen, Victor NZL NZL141514151281
5 Chen, Anderson NZL NZL138813881255
6 Gan, Emily NZL NZL136313631346
7 Feng, Sophia NZL NZL132713271163
8 Lau, Brillion NZL NZL131713171038
9 Lian, Leo Yitao NZL NZL130013001042
10 Xiao, Lucas NZL NZL129212921352
11 Lee, Leon Feiyi NZL NZL129112911301
12 Yu, Weiyang NZL NZL125812581189
13 Zhang, Charles NZL NZL125612561124
14 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZL12481248801
15 Xiao, Maxwell NZL NZL12371237932
16 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZL12231223897
17 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL NZL12111211828
18 Cai, Vincent NZL NZL120012001067
19 Zhang, Aidan NZL NZL11961196871
20 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL119211921042
21 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL NZL11901190951
22 Xiao, Leo Yi NZL NZL11901190894
23 Yang, Jerry NZL NZL117811781068
24 Shen, Yuchen (Daniel) NZL NZL116411641081
25 Zhou, Adele NZL NZL11511151674
26 Chen, Alan Kaiyue NZL NZL11461146955
27 Yuan, Paul NZL NZL11371137637
28 Liu, Richard NZL NZL7290729
29 Li, Anson NZL NZL6510651
30 Lau, Great Boyou NZL NZL4900490
31 Zhang, Harvey NZL NZL000