Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Chen, James NZL NZL111001110
2 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZL8130813
3 Meng, Dexuan (Derek) NZL NZL7690769
4 Xiao, Leo Yi NZL NZL7130713
5 Lian, Leo Yitao NZL NZL6890689
6 Nozaki, Kohtaro NZL NZL5820582
7 So, Darren NZL NZL5270527
8 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZL4700470
9 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZL4630463
10 Si, William NZL NZL2360236
11 Zhou, Daniel NZL NZL2000200
12 Jiang, Ronnie NZL NZL000
13 Jin, Justin NZL NZL000
14 Liu, Austin NZL NZL000
15 Liu, Justin NZL NZL000
16 Wang, Carol NZL NZL000
17 Wu, Ivan NZL NZL000
18 Xue, Eric NZL NZL000
19 Zhou, Kimi NZL NZL000