Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Bhatt, Mantra NZL NZL120112011231
2 Chen, Anderson NZL NZL133513351169
3 Chen, James NZL NZL111001110
4 Coen, Victor NZL NZL110301103
5 Feng, Sophia NZL NZL130313031278
6 Guo, George NZL NZL12191219899
7 Hu, Anthony NZL NZL11841184795
8 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZL NZL5930593
9 Liu, William Rui NZL NZL135613561182
10 Nozaki, Shuntaro NZL NZL6600660
11 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL11771177987
12 Shen, Aaron NZL NZL110811080
13 Shen, Yuchen (Daniel) NZL NZL116011601107
14 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZL133213321151
15 Sun, Ruofan NZL NZL000
16 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZL8130813
17 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZL12321232802
18 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL NZL12061206958
19 Wang, Chris NZL NZL11931193845
20 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZL13501350959
21 Xu, Nicholas NZL NZL136013601288
22 Yu, Weiyang NZL NZL124512451068
23 Yue, Annie NZL NZL12361236987
24 Zara, Anas NZL NZL13301330912
25 Zara, Baraa NZL NZL141514151424
26 Zhang, Aidan NZL NZL11771177761
27 Zhang, Charles NZL NZL12101210980
28 Zhang, Haoran (William) NZL NZL11701170918
29 Zhang, Lucas Boyu NZL NZL12061206580
30 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL137113711405
31 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL NZL12441244699
32 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZL125012501112
33 Zhou, Adele NZL NZL7480748