Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL139113911405
2 Xu, Nicholas NZL NZL135313531288
3 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZL13301330959
4 Liu, William Rui NZL NZL132013201182
5 Chen, Anderson NZL NZL130413041098
6 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZL128112811151
7 Zhang, Haoran (William) NZL NZL120912090
8 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL11711171987
9 Coen, Victor NZL NZL110301103
10 Nozaki, Shuntaro NZL NZL6600660
11 Sun, Ruofan NZL NZL000