Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zara, Baraa NZL NZL141514151424
2 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL137113711405
3 Xu, Nicholas NZL NZL136013601288
4 Liu, William Rui NZL NZL135613561182
5 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZL13501350959
6 Chen, Anderson NZL NZL133513351169
7 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZL133213321151
8 Zara, Anas NZL NZL13301330912
9 Feng, Sophia NZL NZL130313031278
10 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZL125012501112
11 Yu, Weiyang NZL NZL124512451068
12 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL NZL12441244699
13 Yue, Annie NZL NZL12361236987
14 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZL12321232802
15 Guo, George NZL NZL12191219899
16 Zhang, Charles NZL NZL12101210980
17 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL NZL12061206958
18 Zhang, Lucas Boyu NZL NZL12061206580
19 Bhatt, Mantra NZL NZL120112011231
20 Wang, Chris NZL NZL11931193845
21 Hu, Anthony NZL NZL11841184795
22 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL11771177987
23 Zhang, Aidan NZL NZL11771177761
24 Zhang, Haoran (William) NZL NZL11701170918
25 Shen, Yuchen (Daniel) NZL NZL116011601107
26 Chen, James NZL NZL111001110
27 Shen, Aaron NZL NZL110811080
28 Coen, Victor NZL NZL110301103
29 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZL8130813
30 Zhou, Adele NZL NZL7480748
31 Nozaki, Shuntaro NZL NZL6600660
32 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZL NZL5930593
33 Sun, Ruofan NZL NZL000