1 Somaraju, Jathin Nan, K= 0, Elo= 463, ID=17429
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 Si, William 236 227 0.79 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 16 Sun, Taoran Ethan 470 7 0.49 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 9 Yu, Maxwell 618 155 0.29 0.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 33 Sun, Ruofan 0 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 4.5
5 W 23 Chen, Leo 200 263 0.82 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 B 37 Wu, Ivan 0 400 0.92 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 254 254 4.23 3.0 13.0

2 Jin, Kaibo (Bosco) , K= 0, Elo= 971, ID=17202
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 Guo, Nina 216 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 19 Liu, Richard 398 400 0.92 0.5 1.5 4.0
3 B 15 Chen, Terry 511 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 3.0
4 W 8 Guo, Eason 636 335 0.88 0.0 2.5 4.5
5 B 11 Kichavadi, Grishma 610 361 0.90 1.0 3.5 2.5
6 W 10 Wang, Alex Xinyang 615 356 0.89 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg= 691 498 5.43 4.5 15.5

3 Sun, Wanyao Sarah , K= 0, Elo= 813, ID=17427
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 23 Chen, Leo 200 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 18 Guo, Tony 433 380 0.91 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 W 10 Wang, Alex Xinyang 615 198 0.76 0.0 2.0 3.5
4 B 17 Hu, Andy 439 374 0.90 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 W 9 Yu, Maxwell 618 195 0.75 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 8 Guo, Eason 636 177 0.73 0.0 3.0 4.5
var = 0, PRtg= 490 490 4.97 3.0 14.0

4 Meng, Dexuan (Derek), K= 0, Elo= 769, ID=17523
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 24 Zhou, Daniel 200 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 26 Huang, Eric 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.5
3 B 11 Kichavadi, Grishma 610 159 0.71 1.0 3.0 2.5
4 B 9 Yu, Maxwell 618 151 0.70 1.0 4.0 5.0
5 W 10 Wang, Alex Xinyang 615 154 0.71 1.0 5.0 3.5
6 B 33 Sun, Ruofan 0 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1141 341 4.88 6.0 21.0

5 Zhou, Adele , K= 0, Elo= 748, ID=17082
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 25 Han, Ethan 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 B 32 Singh, Daegnoor 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 W 33 Sun, Ruofan 0 400 0.92 0.5 2.5 4.5
4 B 10 Wang, Alex Xinyang 615 133 0.68 0.5 3.0 3.5
5 W 15 Chen, Terry 511 237 0.80 1.0 4.0 3.0
6 B 9 Yu, Maxwell 618 130 0.68 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg= 416 291 4.92 4.0 16.5

6 Yao, Alex Runfeng , K= 0, Elo= 733, ID=17446
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 26 Huang, Eric 0 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 2.5
2 B 8 Guo, Eason 636 97 0.63 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 25 Han, Ethan 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
4 W 31 Singh, Agam 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 B 24 Zhou, Daniel 200 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 W 19 Liu, Richard 398 335 0.88 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 206 206 5.19 3.0 9.0

7 Lian, Leo Yitao , K= 0, Elo= 689, ID=17622
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 27 Kong, Kyle 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 B 33 Sun, Ruofan 0 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 32 Singh, Daegnoor 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 B 21 Si, William 236 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 16 Sun, Taoran Ethan 470 219 0.78 1.0 4.0 4.0
6 B 13 Xia, Max 551 138 0.69 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 483 210 5.15 5.0 16.0

8 Guo, Eason , K= 0, Elo= 636, ID=17152
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 28 Lau, Great Boyou 0 400 0.92 0.5 0.5 2.5
2 W 6 Yao, Alex Runfeng 733 97 0.37 1.0 1.5 3.0
3 B 19 Liu, Richard 398 238 0.80 1.0 2.5 4.0
4 B 2 Jin, Kaibo (Bosco) 971 335 0.12 1.0 3.5 4.5
5 W 33 Sun, Ruofan 0 400 0.92 0.0 3.5 4.5
6 W 3 Sun, Wanyao Sarah 813 177 0.27 1.0 4.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg= 679 486 3.40 4.5 16.0

9 Yu, Maxwell , K= 0, Elo= 618, ID=17448
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 29 Liu, Justin 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 34 Taylor, Jack 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
3 B 1 Somaraju, Jathin Nan 463 155 0.71 1.0 3.0 3.0
4 W 4 Meng, Dexuan (Derek) 769 151 0.30 0.0 3.0 6.0
5 B 3 Sun, Wanyao Sarah 813 195 0.25 1.0 4.0 3.0
6 W 5 Zhou, Adele 748 130 0.32 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 739 466 3.42 5.0 18.0

10 Wang, Alex Xinyang , K= 0, Elo= 615, ID=17338
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 30 Liu, Roland 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 40 Xue, Eric 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 B 3 Sun, Wanyao Sarah 813 198 0.24 1.0 3.0 3.0
4 W 5 Zhou, Adele 748 133 0.32 0.5 3.5 4.0
5 B 4 Meng, Dexuan (Derek) 769 154 0.29 0.0 3.5 6.0
6 B 2 Jin, Kaibo (Bosco) 971 356 0.11 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg= 607 550 2.80 3.5 16.5

11 Kichavadi, Grishma , K= 0, Elo= 610, ID=16828
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 31 Singh, Agam 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 37 Wu, Ivan 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 4 Meng, Dexuan (Derek) 769 159 0.29 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 26 Huang, Eric 0 400 0.92 0.5 2.5 2.5
5 W 2 Jin, Kaibo (Bosco) 971 361 0.10 0.0 2.5 4.5
6 W 30 Liu, Roland 0 400 0.92 0.0 2.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 233 290 4.07 2.5 12.5

12 Nozaki, Kohtaro , K= 0, Elo= 582, ID=17016
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 32 Singh, Daegnoor 0 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 28 Lau, Great Boyou 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 26 Huang, Eric 0 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 2.5
4 W 34 Taylor, Jack 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 W 19 Liu, Richard 398 184 0.74 0.5 2.5 4.0
6 -- 0 not played 18 -- -- 0.0 2.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg= 80 80 4.42 2.5 9.0

13 Xia, Max , K= 0, Elo= 551, ID=17037
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 33 Sun, Ruofan 0 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 25 Han, Ethan 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 W 34 Taylor, Jack 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 B 41 Zhang, Alex 0 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 2.0
5 W 26 Huang, Eric 0 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 2.5
6 W 7 Lian, Leo Yitao 689 138 0.31 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg= 240 115 4.91 4.0 14.0

14 So, Darren , K= 0, Elo= 527, ID=17456
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 34 Taylor, Jack 0 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 2.0
2 W 27 Kong, Kyle 0 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 1.0
3 B 36 Wong, Ryan 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
4 W 38 Wu, Oscar 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 30 Liu, Roland 0 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 22 Guo, Nina 216 311 0.86 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg= 36 36 5.46 3.0 8.0

15 Chen, Terry , K= 0, Elo= 511, ID=17432
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 35 Werner, Kane 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 41 Zhang, Alex 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
3 W 2 Jin, Kaibo (Bosco) 971 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.5
4 B 37 Wu, Ivan 0 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 5 Zhou, Adele 748 237 0.20 0.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 21 Si, William 236 275 0.83 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 326 326 3.87 3.0 14.0

16 Sun, Taoran Ethan , K= 0, Elo= 470, ID=17428
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 36 Wong, Ryan 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 W 1 Somaraju, Jathin Nan 463 7 0.51 0.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 27 Kong, Kyle 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.0
4 W 30 Liu, Roland 0 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 7 Lian, Leo Yitao 689 219 0.22 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 40 Xue, Eric 0 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg= 317 192 4.41 4.0 14.0

17 Hu, Andy , K= 0, Elo= 439, ID=17521
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 37 Wu, Ivan 0 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 29 Liu, Justin 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 35 Werner, Kane 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 W 3 Sun, Wanyao Sarah 813 374 0.10 0.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 40 Xue, Eric 0 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 23 Chen, Leo 200 239 0.80 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg= 169 169 4.58 3.0 10.0

18 Guo, Tony , K= 0, Elo= 433, ID=17155
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 38 Wu, Oscar 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 3 Sun, Wanyao Sarah 813 380 0.09 0.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 30 Liu, Roland 0 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 32 Singh, Daegnoor 0 400 0.92 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 B 29 Liu, Justin 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 2.0
6 -- 0 not played 18 -- -- 1.0 3.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg= 163 163 3.77 3.5 10.5

19 Liu, Richard , K= 0, Elo= 398, ID=17623
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 39 Wu, Selina 0 398 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 2 Jin, Kaibo (Bosco) 971 400 0.08 0.5 1.5 4.5
3 W 8 Guo, Eason 636 238 0.20 0.0 1.5 4.5
4 W 40 Xue, Eric 0 398 0.92 1.0 2.5 3.0
5 B 12 Nozaki, Kohtaro 582 184 0.26 0.5 3.0 2.5
6 B 6 Yao, Alex Runfeng 733 335 0.12 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg= 612 487 2.50 4.0 13.5

20 Chan, Matthew Keyan , K= 0, Elo= 356, ID=17501
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 40 Xue, Eric 0 356 0.89 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 30 Liu, Roland 0 356 0.89 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 38 Wu, Oscar 0 356 0.89 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 W 28 Lau, Great Boyou 0 356 0.89 1.0 1.0 2.5
5 B 34 Taylor, Jack 0 356 0.89 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 W 24 Zhou, Daniel 200 156 0.71 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg= 33 33 5.16 3.0 6.0

21 Si, William , K= 0, Elo= 236, ID=17458
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 Somaraju, Jathin Nan 463 227 0.21 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 36 Wong, Ryan 0 236 0.80 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 B 39 Wu, Selina 0 236 0.80 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 W 7 Lian, Leo Yitao 689 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 41 Zhang, Alex 0 236 0.80 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 B 15 Chen, Terry 511 275 0.17 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg= 402 277 2.86 4.0 12.0

22 Guo, Nina , K= 0, Elo= 216, ID=17374
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 Jin, Kaibo (Bosco) 971 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 31 Singh, Agam 0 216 0.78 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 41 Zhang, Alex 0 216 0.78 0.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 35 Werner, Kane 0 216 0.78 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 W 37 Wu, Ivan 0 216 0.78 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 14 So, Darren 527 311 0.14 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg= 125 250 3.34 2.0 8.0

23 Chen, Leo , K= 0, Elo= 200, ID=17258
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 Sun, Wanyao Sarah 813 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 38 Wu, Oscar 0 200 0.76 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 40 Xue, Eric 0 200 0.76 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 39 Wu, Selina 0 200 0.76 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 B 1 Somaraju, Jathin Nan 463 263 0.18 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 17 Hu, Andy 439 239 0.20 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg= 161 286 2.74 2.0 8.0

24 Zhou, Daniel , K= 0, Elo= 200, ID=17629
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 Meng, Dexuan (Derek) 769 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 35 Werner, Kane 0 200 0.76 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 W 29 Liu, Justin 0 200 0.76 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 27 Kong, Kyle 0 200 0.76 1.0 2.0 1.0
5 W 6 Yao, Alex Runfeng 733 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 20 Chan, Matthew Keyan 356 156 0.29 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg= 185 310 2.73 2.0 7.0

25 Han, Ethan , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 Zhou, Adele 748 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 13 Xia, Max 551 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 6 Yao, Alex Runfeng 733 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 W 36 Wong, Ryan 0 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 1.0
5 B 32 Singh, Daegnoor 0 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 W 31 Singh, Agam 0 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg= 66 339 1.74 1.0 3.0

26 Huang, Eric , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=17663
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 Yao, Alex Runfeng 733 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 4 Meng, Dexuan (Derek) 769 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 12 Nozaki, Kohtaro 582 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 2.5
4 W 11 Kichavadi, Grishma 610 400 0.08 0.5 2.5 2.5
5 B 13 Xia, Max 551 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 4.0
6 W 32 Singh, Daegnoor 0 0 0.50 0.0 2.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg= 484 541 0.90 2.5 11.5

27 Kong, Kyle , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 Lian, Leo Yitao 689 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 14 So, Darren 527 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 16 Sun, Taoran Ethan 470 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 24 Zhou, Daniel 200 200 0.24 0.0 1.0 2.0
5 B 38 Wu, Oscar 0 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 39 Wu, Selina 0 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg= 41 314 1.48 1.0 5.0

28 Lau, Great Boyou , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=17669
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 Guo, Eason 636 400 0.08 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 B 12 Nozaki, Kohtaro 582 400 0.08 0.0 0.5 2.5
3 W 37 Wu, Ivan 0 0 0.50 0.0 0.5 4.0
4 B 20 Chan, Matthew Keyan 356 356 0.11 0.0 0.5 3.0
5 B 39 Wu, Selina 0 0 0.50 1.0 1.5 2.0
6 W 41 Zhang, Alex 0 0 0.50 1.0 2.5 2.0
var = 0, PRtg= 205 262 1.77 2.5 6.0

29 Liu, Justin , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 Yu, Maxwell 618 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 17 Hu, Andy 439 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 24 Zhou, Daniel 200 200 0.24 0.0 0.0 2.0
4 -- 0 not played 18 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
5 W 18 Guo, Tony 433 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 B 36 Wong, Ryan 0 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 1.0
var = 0, PRtg= 98 338 0.98 2.0 4.0

30 Liu, Roland , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 Wang, Alex Xinyang 615 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 B 20 Chan, Matthew Keyan 356 356 0.11 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 18 Guo, Tony 433 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 B 16 Sun, Taoran Ethan 470 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 14 So, Darren 527 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 11 Kichavadi, Grishma 610 400 0.08 1.0 4.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg= 627 502 0.51 4.0 12.0

31 Singh, Agam , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 Kichavadi, Grishma 610 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 2.5
2 W 22 Guo, Nina 216 216 0.22 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 -- 0 not played 18 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
4 B 6 Yao, Alex Runfeng 733 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 35 Werner, Kane 0 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 2.0
6 B 25 Han, Ethan 0 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 1.0
var = 0, PRtg= 72 312 1.38 2.0 5.0

32 Singh, Daegnoor , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 Nozaki, Kohtaro 582 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 5 Zhou, Adele 748 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 7 Lian, Leo Yitao 689 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 18 Guo, Tony 433 400 0.08 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 W 25 Han, Ethan 0 0 0.50 1.0 2.5 1.0
6 B 26 Huang, Eric 0 0 0.50 1.0 3.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg= 466 409 1.32 3.5 10.5

33 Sun, Ruofan , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=17661
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 Xia, Max 551 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 7 Lian, Leo Yitao 689 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 5 Zhou, Adele 748 400 0.08 0.5 2.5 4.0
4 W 1 Somaraju, Jathin Nan 463 400 0.08 1.0 3.5 3.0
5 B 8 Guo, Eason 636 400 0.08 1.0 4.5 4.5
6 W 4 Meng, Dexuan (Derek) 769 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg= 836 643 0.48 4.5 18.0

34 Taylor, Jack , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 So, Darren 527 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 9 Yu, Maxwell 618 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 13 Xia, Max 551 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 12 Nozaki, Kohtaro 582 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 2.5
5 W 20 Chan, Matthew Keyan 356 356 0.11 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 -- 0 not played 18 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg= 287 527 0.43 2.0 7.0

35 Werner, Kane , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 Chen, Terry 511 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W 24 Zhou, Daniel 200 200 0.24 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 17 Hu, Andy 439 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 22 Guo, Nina 216 216 0.22 0.0 1.0 2.0
5 B 31 Singh, Agam 0 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 W 38 Wu, Oscar 0 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg= 103 228 1.62 2.0 7.0

36 Wong, Ryan , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 Sun, Taoran Ethan 470 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 21 Si, William 236 236 0.20 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 14 So, Darren 527 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 B 25 Han, Ethan 0 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 1.0
5 -- 0 not played 18 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
6 W 29 Liu, Justin 0 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg= 0 247 1.36 1.0 2.0

37 Wu, Ivan , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 Hu, Andy 439 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 11 Kichavadi, Grishma 610 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 2.5
3 B 28 Lau, Great Boyou 0 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 2.5
4 W 15 Chen, Terry 511 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 22 Guo, Nina 216 216 0.22 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 W 1 Somaraju, Jathin Nan 463 400 0.08 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg= 498 373 1.04 4.0 13.0

38 Wu, Oscar , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 Guo, Tony 433 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 B 23 Chen, Leo 200 200 0.24 0.0 0.0 2.0
3 W 20 Chan, Matthew Keyan 356 356 0.11 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 14 So, Darren 527 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 27 Kong, Kyle 0 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 1.0
6 B 35 Werner, Kane 0 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg= 253 253 1.51 3.0 7.0

39 Wu, Selina , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 19 Liu, Richard 398 398 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 -- 0 not played 18 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 W 21 Si, William 236 236 0.20 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 23 Chen, Leo 200 200 0.24 0.0 1.0 2.0
5 W 28 Lau, Great Boyou 0 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 2.5
6 B 27 Kong, Kyle 0 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 1.0
var = 0, PRtg= 0 167 1.52 2.0 6.0

40 Xue, Eric , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 Chan, Matthew Keyan 356 356 0.11 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 10 Wang, Alex Xinyang 615 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 23 Chen, Leo 200 200 0.24 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 B 19 Liu, Richard 398 398 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 17 Hu, Andy 439 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 16 Sun, Taoran Ethan 470 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 413 413 0.67 3.0 12.0

41 Zhang, Alex , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=17667
Summit Junior Rapid U1000 18 April, Auckland, 18/04/2021, 18/04/2021
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 18 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
2 W 15 Chen, Terry 511 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 22 Guo, Nina 216 216 0.22 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 W 13 Xia, Max 551 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 21 Si, William 236 236 0.20 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 28 Lau, Great Boyou 0 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg= 63 303 1.08 2.0 10.0