Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLFM218621862296
2 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZL159115911653
3 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL123112311295
4 Yu, Weiyang NZL NZL12211221786
5 Pan, Alexander Hanrui NZL NZL11701170840
6 Wang, Chris NZL NZL7540754
7 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZL6670667
8 Tao, Jerome Junqing NZL NZL5980598
9 Yuan, Paul NZL NZL5420542
10 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZL3630363
11 Edison, Mike NZL NZL000
12 Huang, Jayden NZL NZL000