Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZL152615261479
2 Mao, Daqi NZL NZL140314031394
3 Feng, Sophia NZL NZL13541354990
4 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZL12261226998
5 Lee, Leon Feiyi NZL NZL120712070
6 Liu, Zikun Kenneth NZL NZL12031203951
7 Cai, Vincent NZL NZL118811881027
8 Hu, Anthony NZL NZL11851185869
9 Gan, Emily NZL NZL11751175998
10 Liu, Lanjun NZL NZL11241124897
11 Lau, Brillion NZL NZL5500550
12 Zhang, Aidan NZL NZL5450545
13 Lin, Stanley NZL NZL4940494