Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hague, Ben NZLFM249723972497
2 Milligan, Helen NZLCM212219772122
3 Piwari, Dylan Tama NZL211820152118
4 Xie, Felix NZL208619762086
5 Sole, Michael D NZL200018052000
6 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL192216801922
7 Braganza, Nadia NZLWCM177816481778
8 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL176315741763
9 Sashikumar IND164216420
10 Cunningham, Patrick D NZL163416191634
11 Lin, Stanley NZL4940494