Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
7 Smith, Robert W NZLMCFM223322332341
9 Hart, Ralph NZLNS217421742278
3 Lukey, Stephen G NZLCAFM216321632335
8 Garbett, Paul A NZLNSIM216021602296
4 Reilly, Tim AUSFM216021600
5 Polishchuk, Kirill NZLMM215121512233
1 Metge, J. Nigel NZL213021300
6 Morrell, Gordon CANAC208620862229
2 Dowden, R Anthony NZLOTNM204420442198
10 Duneas, John NZLACCM204420442189