Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
18 Barry, Jacob NZL129611901296
34 Beier, Thomas NZL000
19 Bhatt, Daksh NZL127013831270
3 Chen, Anderson NZL145012951450
30 Dissanayake, W D Srimathie I NZL9220922
10 Fan, Eric NZL137913941379
33 Huang, Selina NZL8060806
35 Lu, Luna NZL000
32 Madhavan, Kugan NZL8160816
36 Mei, Zihan NZL000
37 Meng, Harrison Xiang Zhi NZL000
5 Ng, Lok Jim (Lauren) NZL144113041441
16 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL131710301317
15 Pan, Alexander Hanrui NZL135512011355
1 Patdu, Ariel A PHI146713911467
38 Perera, Ranya NZL000
14 Radich, Julius NZL136001360
7 Ray, Charlotte NZL140214781402
26 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL110510881105
39 Serron, Nahuel Lino NZL000
9 Smith, Scott R NZL138110561381
29 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL9350935
25 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL112314421123
11 Tang, Kevin NZL137201372
4 Tang, Tracy NZL144713561447
13 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL136311621363
28 Thorburn, Emma NZL106812011068
22 Tizard, James NZL119901199
20 Wang, Alex Xinyang NZL125201252
31 Wang, Carol Huixin NZL9181046918
2 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL145301453
8 Wang, Lucas NZL139712841397
40 Wang, Yang NZL000
41 Wei, Alice NZL000
27 Xiao, Leo Yi NZL107701077
42 Xu, Luna NZL000
6 Yuan, Hong NZL141913961419
24 Yuan, Paul NZL112911771129
17 Zhang, Charles NZL130101301
43 Zhang, Lucas Boyu NZL000
44 Zhang, Mark Haotian NZL000
21 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL120901209
12 Zhao, Oliver NZL137112091371
23 Zhou, Adele NZL116210391162