Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Chen, Anderson NZL145001450
2 Tang, Tracy NZL144701447
3 Yue, Annie NZL144101441
4 Yuan, Hong NZL141901419
5 Smith, Scott R NZL138101381
6 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL136301363
7 Van Der Walt, Alida Berandina RSAWCM131613160
8 Zhang, Charles NZL130101301
9 Barry, Jacob NZL129601296
10 Bhatt, Daksh NZL127001270
11 Wang, Alex Xinyang NZL125201252
12 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL120901209
13 Tizard, James NZL119901199
14 Zhou, Adele NZL116201162
15 Yuan, Paul NZL112901129
16 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL112301123
17 Xiao, Leo Yi NZL107701077
18 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL9350935
19 Wang, Carol Huixin NZL9180918
20 Huang, Selina NZL8060806
21 Mei, Zihan NZL000
22 Serron, Nahuel Lino NZL000
23 Zhang, Lucas Boyu NZL000