Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Papin, Vasily RUSGM254125410
4 Johansen, Darryl K AUSGM243024300
2 Fernandez, Daniel Howard ENGGM240124010
6 Sandler, Leonid AUSIM230223020
5 Smith, Robert W NZLFM216321632257
3 Taylor, Adam C ENGIM207720770
7 Ashe, Michael NZL122612261513