Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Papin, Vasily RUSGM248124810
2 Clarke, Brandon G I ENGIM244524450
3 Fernandez, Daniel Howard ENGGM244024400
5 Johansen, Darryl K AUSGM237123710
4 Taylor, Adam C ENGIM237123710
6 Ker, Anthony F NZLIM231423142451
7 Dive, Russell J NZLIM228822882410
8 Sandler, Leonid AUSIM221822180
9 Smith, Robert W NZLFM218321832305
10 Reilly, Tim AUSFM209820980
11 Dowden, R Anthony NZLCM205620562191
12 Lim, Benjamin U NZLCM188918892021
13 Yee, Stanley NZLCM188118812038
14 Tsagarakis, Angelo AUS174617460
15 Piwari, Dylan NZL000