Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Fernandez, Daniel Howard ENGGM246824680
2 Papin, Vasily RUSGM245524550
3 Clarke, Brandon G I ENGIM238523850
4 Johansen, Darryl K AUSGM234423440
5 Ker, Anthony F NZLIM226022602346
6 Sandler, Leonid AUSIM224222420
7 Dive, Russell J NZLIM220722072374
8 Smith, Robert W NZLFM216421642265
9 Polishchuk, Kirill NZL212221222200
10 Pinic, Noel NZL206720672164
11 Perrin, Brent ENG191019100
12 Patterson, Miles AUS180818080
13 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL180518051206
14 Kerr, Grant NZL168616861659
15 Ashton, Matthew NZL162001620
16 Zajkowski, Richard NZL146914691529
17 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL143114311567
18 Yuan, Jacob NZL125312531229
19 Ashe, Michael NZL122612261507
20 Al-Afaghani, Anas NZL7050705