Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Papin, Vasily RUSGM247424740
2 Fernandez, Daniel Howard ENGGM244524450
4 Johansen, Darryl K AUSGM234423440
5 Sandler, Leonid AUSIM224222420
6 Smith, Robert W NZLFM216421642257
3 Taylor, Adam C ENGIM211021100
7 Ashe, Michael NZL001513