Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Libiszewski, Fabien FRA FRAGM249524950
2 Demuth, Adrien FRA FRAGM244924490
6 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM215421542220
4 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM191219121893
3 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM181218121834
8 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK174817481720
7 Cooper, Nigel NZL NZLCA161816181482
5 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC148614861301