Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Demuth, Adrien FRA FRAGM254725470
2 Libiszewski, Fabien FRA FRAGM254225420
5 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM225222522309
6 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold GER GERCM202320230
4 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM200020002116
7 Schmitz, Manuela GER GERWFM187418740
3 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM174017401804