Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Demuth, Adrien FRA FRAGM253825380
2 Libiszewski, Fabien FRA FRAGM253725370
3 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM236523652454
4 Borsos, Bogdan UKR UKRIM232423240
5 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM222822282277
6 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM219621962260
7 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold GER GERCM201320130
8 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM199619962123
9 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM189218921896
10 Schmitz, Manuela GER GERWFM186618660
11 Salasan, Haran AUS AUS167316730