Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Jackson, L Ross NZL NZLWE191219122020
2 Yee, Stanley NZL NZLHPCM189818982002
3 Kempen, Leon AUS AUSCM189718970
4 Carpinter, Bernard NZL NZLHB177417741872
5 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC176017601846
6 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK174717471868
7 Booth, Anthony J NZL NZLHP174217421486
8 Gold, Hamish R NZL NZLOT173017301756
9 Calitz, Hananke NZL NZLMK169916991731
10 Cooper, Nigel NZL NZLCA169216921791
11 Goormachtigh, Laurens BEL BEL169216920
12 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC150915091386
13 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC139113911131
14 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK127012701139
15 Warren, Elizabeth AUS AUS114211420
16 Sashikumar IND IND000